Currently TXing
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk use
Filesystem Mount Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
33%
9.06 GB 4.46 GB 14.15 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
38%
35.11 MB 20.84 MB 55.95 MB
Repeater Info
Actual Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
IZ1ZPJ B DPlus-link to XRF077 K Outgoing
not linkednot linkedTG 22212/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. Rx-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
JN46DB430.450000 MHz430.450000 MHz127.0.0.1195.110.161.52 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 13 callsigns.
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
11004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236000
2119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652000
3A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803001
4Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034034
5AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060002
6ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654001
7ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
8AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223003
9AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
10AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853001
11AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201014
12BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
13BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520002
14BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
15BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573001
16BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341003
17BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
18BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
19BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
20BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
21BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
22BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
23BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399002
24BR YSF724DV Brazil36096001
25C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044006
26CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353004
27CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
28CH JOTAJota CH52796000
29CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
30CN YSF #1C4FM by Sonic95094000
31CN YSF #2C4FM by Sonic15160015
32CN YSF #3C4FM by Sonic91171003
33CN YSF #4C4FM by Sonic48691003
34CN YSFREFL #5C4FM by BI7KJP54408000
35CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523006
36CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541006
37DE DL-NordSchleswig-Hols59507004
38DE GermanyTG2620862829035
39DE Germany2no bridge10322000
40DE ThueringenThueringen55966004
41DigilandItalia94179001
42DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
43EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
44EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493001
45EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
46EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
47EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
48EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314000
49EA DMR+DMR+ 437031236000
50EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439001
51ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
52ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
53ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318010
54ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
55Florida 410Link DMR Wires21725001
56FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054000
57FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886004
58FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
59FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284002
60FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
61FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617031
62FR YSF-NordNord46353002
63FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
64GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
65GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576004
66GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849003
67GuatemalaCentOS725419001
68HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247002
69HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
70HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
71IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
72IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
73IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483003
74IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231005
75IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437001
76IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
77IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044013
78IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
79JP JAPANFusion Japan25383003
80NL CentralCentraal NL96455006
81NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875014
82NL Noordtest reflector73238003
83NL Oosttest reflector63539003
84NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443001
85NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
86NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
87NO YSF006Norway56254004
88NZ NZ750Linked 53099 &88973002
89NZ NZXLXXLX62649480002
90NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031001
91ParrotParrot00001000
92PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
93PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
94PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114007
95PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
96PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
97PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
98PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
99PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
100PL SR8LULublin00113002
101PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
102PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
103PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
104PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
105R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
106ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131009
107RO WiresXWiresX-#3157202337001
108RO YO6 RoomRO YO6 Room55680003
109RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586003
110RO YSF226#9944799447004
111SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208011
112SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
113SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
114TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
115TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
116TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
117UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201005
118UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019002
119UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087015
120US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647005
121US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
122US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185002
123US East PAMMDVM System84105000
124US KansasKansasLink44749002
125US NationwideUnited States02912016
126US OhioOhio53594000
127US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554016
128US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767010
129US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
130US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033003
131US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
132US YSF310K6KD23864000
133US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531000
134US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224005
135US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
136YSF-BRASILC4FM BRASIL79511004
137YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
138YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029002
139YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20161013-4 | Last Reload 2017-09-25, 11:28:59 | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Info at: http://iz1zpj.tk