Currently TXing
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk use
Filesystem Mount Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
33%
9.07 GB 4.45 GB 14.15 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
38%
35.11 MB 20.84 MB 55.95 MB
Repeater Info
Actual Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
IZ1ZPJ B DPlus-link to XRF077 K Outgoing
not linkednot linkedTG 22212/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. Rx-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
JN46DB430.450000 MHz430.450000 MHz127.0.0.1195.110.161.52 enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 9 callsigns.
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (UTC) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652004
2A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
3Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034023
4AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge88060000
5ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654001
6ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330002
7AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
8AT OE-AustriaDigitalforce44853002
9AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201008
10BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
11BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520003
12BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
13BM TG-21468BM TG-2146896663002
14BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
15BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
16BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
17BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
18BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
19BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
20BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402002
21BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399002
22C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
23CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353005
24CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
25CH JOTAJota CH52796000
26CN YSFREFL #1C4FM by Sonic31502009
27CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523004
28CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541004
29CZ YSF PrahaYSF CZ58770000
30DE DL-NordSchleswig-Hols59507000
31DE GermanyTG2620862829026
32DE Germany2no bridge10322000
33DE ThueringenThueringen55966004
34DigilandItalia94179000
35DVSwitch NANorth America00561002
36EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
37EA Distrito 2ASRABI - EDT42493002
38EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
39EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
40EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908001
41EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314001
42EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439001
43ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
44ES ED2ZAEYSF DE EA2RCF98529000
45ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
46ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318003
47ES YSF214C4FM Net62659000
48ES-TESTDebian 901950000
49FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054001
50FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665000
51FR YSF-AlsaceALS(F) ROOM60284001
52FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531000
53FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617023
54FR YSF-NordNord46353004
55FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
56GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767005
57GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576004
58GB SOUTH WESTYSF REFLECTOR16710001
59GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849004
60HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
61HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
62HU HungaryBM TG216741120002
63IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251004
64IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
65IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483002
66IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231003
67IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437002
68IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
69IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044010
70IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
71JP JAPANFusion Japan25383005
72NL CentralCentraal NL96455006
73NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875010
74NL Noordtest reflector73238001
75NL Oosttest reflector63539004
76NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443001
77NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
78NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
79NO YSF006Norway56254007
80NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
81NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031002
82OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761005
83ParrotParrot00001000
84PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
85PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
86PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114006
87PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
88PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
89PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546001
90PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
91PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
92PL SR8LULublin00113001
93PL SR8UDUstrzyki61506000
94PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
95PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
96PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
97R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
98ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131008
99RO WiresXWiresX-#3157202337001
100RO YSF DMR#51586 <-> TG251586002
101RO YSF MS#2738927389000
102RO YSF226#9944799447004
103SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208007
104SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699000
105SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
106TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
107TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743000
108TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325002
109UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201002
110UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
111UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087010
112US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647003
113US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512002
114US BM-TG3139DMR-313960-To-74185003
115US East PAMMDVM System84105001
116US K7EVR YSFEVAR Mesa,AZ30725000
117US KansasKansasLink44749002
118US NationwideUnited States02912007
119US OhioOhio53594000
120US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554008
121US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767007
122US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
123US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033003
124US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
125US YSF310K6KD23864000
126US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531001
127US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224011
128US-YSF587MiFLYSF-QNetBridge39117001
129YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519005
130YSF-YvelinesTest from F1SC61628000
131YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029003
132YSF017YSFLatino 91455937003
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20161013-4 | Last Reload 2017-08-21, 08:33:23 | start refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Info at: http://iz1zpj.tk