Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
41%
8.01 GB 5.51 GB 14.15 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
39%
34.2 MB 21.75 MB 55.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode YSF linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway
Villadossola VCO430.450000 MHz430.450000 MHz127.0.0.1
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/109)
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Rome) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004 DMR DRM C4FM CROSS88236003
4119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652003
545024DMR C4FM,DMR,DSTAR39075001
6A.O.T. Roma OndaTelematica89803000
7Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034068
8America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230014
9AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060002
12ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099007
13ARRGUS Array Florida USA59330000
14ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586001
15AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
16AT Austria OE1 OE1PHS25223004
17AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
18AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911002
19AT C4FM Austria YSF55693016
20AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
21AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201023
22BE YSF-Vlaandere C4FM Vlaandere93760004
23BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
24BG Bulgaria Sysop: LZ1LCD67661000
25Blount,Co-Link Local Area Lin35409002
26BM-EA-TG914 BM-EA-TG91447573002
27BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341002
28BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
29BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
30BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594002
31BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846002
32BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
35BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
36BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
37BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096004
38C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044002
39CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353013
40CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083003
41CA QUEBEC QC FR Fusion49473000
42Carolina Link Carolina Link79602006
43CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998005
44CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
45CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350001
46CN CC#1 TG 46050118829001
47CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337038
48CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442009
49CN-China-03 C4FM40973005
50CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
51CO HK_BMDMR_LCRA YSF to DMR36245002
52CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001002
53CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523006
54CT WIRESCAT C4FM Catalunya30549011
55CT XLX714C C4FM Catalunya06216001
56CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541003
57CZ YSF Klatovy RPI Zero YSF52690005
58CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329007
59DE Braunschweig DG7ABL Test13887003
60DE DL-DL1BH Testserver14187002
61DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861006
62DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919011
63DE Germany TG2620862829030
64DE Germany02 a23-wertheim22675000
65DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161001
66DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305000
67DE NIEDERSACHSEN TG 2623702225001
68DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154014
69DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548000
70DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421004
71DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017001
72DE Thueringen Thueringen55966000
73DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352001
74DE VFDB 14 characters53414000
75DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
76DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639001
77DVSwitch NA North America00561001
78EA Distrito 1 Wires X Spain94533001
79EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493003
80EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980006
81EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908003
82EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314007
83EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172003
84ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027002
85ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA00131004
86ES andalucia-esp andalucia EA718423003
87ES CORDOBA-ESP CORDOBA26260005
88ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
89ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
90ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642000
91ES Wires X BM TG2147560318011
92ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246005
93FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786003
94FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
95FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886016
96FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
97FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510002
98FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
99FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495001
100FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
101FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284001
102FR YSF-Bretagne Bretagne19531000
103FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
104FR YSF-France Fusion France58617032
105FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713003
106FR YSF-NordNord46353001
107FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751002
108GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767007
109GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111008
110GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
111GB XRF922 All Modes39270008
112GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408001
113GB7CP Repeater link20655002
114GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
115GR YSF202 Fusion Greece76849004
116Guatemala CentOS725419001
117HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247001
118HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928000
119HK-WTT-YSF C4FM29256004
120HU Hungary BM TG21641120001
121HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603005
122IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251012
123IT C4FM ABRUZZO YSF to TG222646773001
124IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483003
125IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231006
126IT C4FM Piemonte DSP Italy19437003
127IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765002
128IT C4FM SUD ITALY-SUD12624000
129IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120002
130IT GDO FUSION C4FM Ossola58288003
131IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159001
132IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM NODE Pist54033002
133IT ITALY-I7 ITALY-I7-(BR)34530002
134IT SICILIA C4FM REFLECTOR34697006
135IT TUSCANY C4FM79445000
136IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443003
137IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044025
138IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
139IT ZONA7 PUGLIA58131001
140IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832001
141Japan ShounanYSF Japan ShounanY70542000
142JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383009
143JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
144MI THUMB AREA MI LAKE HURON38558000
145Miami-LATINO C4FM20457002
146MID MICHIGAN MICHIGAN LINK74718000
147MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944005
148MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714002
149NL Central Centraal NL96455025
150NL Fusion Almere Flevoland85875005
151NL Noord test reflector73238001
152NL Oost test reflector63539004
153NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443002
154NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
155NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627002
156NL ZODigi Local QSO Tst22354001
157NO YSF006Norway56254009
158NZ ZL2VH ZL2VH YSF46031007
159Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038009
160OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761004
161ParrotParrot00001000
162PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
163PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266005
164PL EmCom EmCom TG26002398564001
165PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114010
166PL Poland 21 DMR TG26002138274001
167PL Poland 22 DMR TG26002204463001
168PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546003
169PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
170PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
171PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
172PL SR8K Dubiecko79009002
173PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
174PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
175PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644001
176PL SR9FSR Wola YSF74470001
177PL YSF260 BM TG26080986001
178PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948002
179R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623003
180R.E.E.C. R.E.E.C.89355000
181ref.c4fm.se ref.c4fm.se13131005
182RO YO QSO Party C4FM Reflector07931001
183RO YSF DMR YO W YSF2DMR Link95093002
184RO-CafeGratis BM TG226050662001
185RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544005
186RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829000
187RU VLGVolgograd26760000
188Salento Digital -06955001
189SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208013
190SE SK7ES SK7ES Fusion43699001
191SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
192SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
193SI-Slovenia YSF Bridge TG248857002
194TechTalk24 Engineers talk07237001
195Test Test39795000
196TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513004
197TheGuild TheGuild67529002
198TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
199TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
200TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325004
201UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201008
202UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
203UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087034
204UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087001
205US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
206US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
207US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
208US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906010
209US East PA MMDVM System84105000
210US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162003
211US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132002
212US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374002
213US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597006
214US Nationwide United States02912036
215US nature coast nature coast48139004
216US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242001
217US Ohio Ohio53594002
218US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
219US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398016
220US SAT SanAntonioTest60309000
221US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554023
222US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767013
223US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864002
224US WolfDen Massachusetts98899002
225US YSF 012 PAPA YSF 01238268002
226US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
227US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429008
228US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352001
229US-QuadNetATL QuadNet-BM87531003
230US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247002
231US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224007
232US-YSF587NYS YSF-QNetBridge88051001
233USECA USECA CLUB71442000
234US_SIN_SOUTHERN INDIANA_LINK89916006
235Virginia Virginia YSF54595000
236Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635002
237YSF BRAZIL C4FM BRAZIL PU70375003
238YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577010
239YSF-EA5 SPAIN Zona EA524519004
240ysf-ok-digital OK Digital Grp02891001
241YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626001
242ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125000
243YSF004 MI5 SW2 Crossconnect t93029003
244YSF937 Guri, South Ko65576000
245ZOMBIE-ALERT SE MI DIGITAL88240002
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180218-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-04-27, 10:42:52 (Europe/Rome) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits